Alexander Lösch

Critic

Gender
male
Profession
jurist, music writer
Birth
3rd April 1883
Death
14th July 1940
MRI-Identifier
mri_pers_01175

Name
Alexander Lösch
Used Name
Alexander Lösch
Pseudonym
Alexander Berrsche

References to Reger
    Critic
References to others

Object reference

Alexander Lösch, in: Reger-Werkausgabe, www.reger-werkausgabe.de/mri_pers_01175.html, last check: 17th April 2024.

Information

This is an object entry from the RWA encyclopaedia. Links and references to other objects within the encyclopaedia are currently not all active. These will be successively activated.