Zdenka Mottl

Gender
female
Profession
singer
Birth
12th December 1879
Death
14th March 1954
MRI-Identifier
mri_pers_01451

Name
Zdenka Mottl
Used Name
Zdenka Mottl
Birth Name
Faßbender

References to Reger
References to others

Object reference

Zdenka Mottl, in: Reger-Werkausgabe, www.reger-werkausgabe.de/mri_pers_01451.html, last check: 18th May 2024.

Information

This is an object entry from the RWA encyclopaedia. Links and references to other objects within the encyclopaedia are currently not all active. These will be successively activated.