Hedwig Stein

Dedicatee

Gender
female
Profession
Birth
21st October 1907
Death
11th June 1983
MRI-Identifier
mri_pers_00091

Name
Hedwig Maximiliane Stein
Used Name
Hedwig Stein
Nickname
Bautz
Further Names
Elinson ()

References to Reger
    Dedicatee
References to others

Object reference

Hedwig Stein, in: Reger-Werkausgabe, www.reger-werkausgabe.de/mri_pers_00091.html, last check: 20th May 2024.

Information

This is an object entry from the RWA encyclopaedia. Links and references to other objects within the encyclopaedia are currently not all active. These will be successively activated.